Damas

NOMBRETotalalquimiacsquashtemucollacolenespanolnublesquash    
Amparo Schulz220600080080
Constanza Needham160600010000
Macarena Nu?ez150500000100
Paula Needham11050006000
A.Vasquez11050000060
Maria Jose Berrios10010000000
Catalina Lacroix10001000000
Esperanza Leon9040000050
Natalia Soto800800000
Alejandra Galdames600600000
Constanza Parodi505000000
Sofia Oyarzun500500000
Sofia Needham500005000
S.Contreras404000000
V.Parra404000000
Barbara Avila202000000
Florencia Opazo00000120
N. Hurtado0000050