Primera

NOMBRETotalalquimiacsquashtemucollacolenespanolnublesquash
Lucas Perez4201201000120800
Benjamin Calvo3905000100120120
Hector Allendes380606008010080
Felipe Quezada300100500050100
Julian Pierart1806040040400
Carlos Martinez170500060600
Enrique Arelmann1704050050030
Renato Ledermann140040050500
Matias Lacroix12001200000
Osvaldo Roa9050000040
Agustin Carranza800800000
Pablo de la Sotta8030000050
Rodrigo Guzman7040300000
Sebastian Miranda70252000250
Cristian Schulz500005000
Fernando Sanchez500000500
Marcelo Barrios404000000
Patricio Sanhueza400000040