Segunda

NOMBRETotalalquimiacsquashtemucollacolenespanolnublesquash
Jorge Fuenzalida350501200100800
Guillermo Zapata30008001200100
Carlo Cea 270403050505050
Ignacio Aravena27060100050060
Juan Soto27003060406080
Nicolas Calvo23010030060400
Gonzalo Torrejon160500600050
Camilo Luna12000120000
Rodrigo Alvarez12000080400
Joaquin Alderstein12000001200
Ignacio Marquez11060000050
Rodrigo Alarcon9000040500
Nicolas Salinas505000000
Christian Mackers500500000
Jorge Cerda 500050000
Jaime Fernandez500005000
Alex Abarca404000000
Gabriel Sandoval400400000
Joaquin Vasquez400400000
Bruno Betanzo400004000
Gabriel Cor400000400
J. L. Madoz400000040
Sandrina Pinto300000300