Tercera

NOMBRETotalalquimiacsquashtemucollacolenespanolnublesquash   
Jonathan Arriagada42010060100404080
Rodrigo Riquelme3606010060100040
Javier Cartes2200400608040
Gian Franco Merello210403040303040
Patricio Gatica 200001208000
Claudio Barrios1803050000100
Gustavo Sanchez1704040050400
Andres Mu?oz1705050004030
Cristian Cordova1504050030300
Leonel Clark140040040600
Nicolas Barrios13050800000
A.Soto12012000000
Eduardo Alvarez12001200000
Camilo Cifuentes12000012000
Nicolas Pino12000001200
Juan Ignacio Friedl12000000120
Alfredo Garc?a110400040030
Jaime Parodi100303004000
Patricio Caro10000505000
Thomas Dunn10000001000
Francisco Acu?a10000005050
Sebastian Aravena8030000500
Julio Sanhueza7030400000
Leonardo Urzua7004003000
G.Beltran 606000000
Antonio Garate600060000
Andres Daza505000000
G.Herrera500050000
Gonzalo Pavez500005000
Rene Paredes404000000
R.Rio Frio400040000
Javier Pierart400000400
Fernanda Arelmann303000000
Eduardo Orme?o303000000
Roberto Castillo300300000
Joaquin Vasquez300300000
Oscar Lopez300000030